Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Pomegranate Green Tea Bags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Hibiscus, Rooibos, Orange Peel, Natural Flavor, Dried Pomegranate.

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Pomegranate Green Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast