Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Slow Roasted Young Whole Turkey Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, TURKEY BROTH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, SALT, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Slow Roasted Young Whole Turkey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Select Ingredients Slow Roasted Young Whole Turkey is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwich