Is H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS SWEET CORN ON THE COB MINI EARS, 12 CT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Corn On the Cob.
Check H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS SWEET CORN ON THE COB MINI EARS, 12 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS SWEET CORN ON THE COB MINI EARS, 12 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS SWEET CORN ON THE COB MINI EARS, 12 CT is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


