Is H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS SWEET CORN ON THE COB MINI EARS, 12 CT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn On the Cob.

Check H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS SWEET CORN ON THE COB MINI EARS, 12 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS SWEET CORN ON THE COB MINI EARS, 12 CT is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep