Is H-e-b Select Ingredients Taco Shells, 18 Ct Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone Ground Corn Masa Flour, Water, Vegetable Oils (May Contain One Or More Of The Following: Soybean, Canola, Cottonseed, Corn, Palm Olein), Trace Of Lime, Salt

Check H-e-b Select Ingredients Taco Shells, 18 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-e-b Select Ingredients Taco Shells, 18 Ct is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketH-E-B

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingLunch