Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Vegetables for Stir Fry Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Broccoli Cuts, Carrots, Green Beans, Sugar Snap (Sugar Snap is a Trademark of Roger Seed Co. Boise, Idaho USA) Peas, Onion, Water Chestnuts, Celery, Red Peppers.
Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Vegetables for Stir Fry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Vegetables for Stir Fry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Vegetables for Stir Fry is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FryMeal PrepSide DishCooking


