Is H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS VERY YOUNG SMALL TENDER PEAS, 15 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEAS, WATER, SUGAR, SALT.

Check H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS VERY YOUNG SMALL TENDER PEAS, 15 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS VERY YOUNG SMALL TENDER PEAS, 15 OZ is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep