Is H-E-B Simply Seasoned BBQ Boneless Split Chicken Breasts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts With Rib Meat, Seasoning (Salt, Spices, Granulated Garlic, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Paprika, Citric Acid, Tocopherols, Soybean Oil, Oleoresin Paprika).

Check H-E-B Simply Seasoned BBQ Boneless Split Chicken Breasts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Simply Seasoned BBQ Boneless Split Chicken Breasts is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepOn The Go
Lactose Free? H-E-B Simply Seasoned BBQ Boneless Split Chicken Breasts | Spoonful