Is H-E-B Spicy Italian Style Seasoned Pork Meatballs Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Seasoning (Salt, Spices, Paprika, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Dextrose, Garlic Powder, Oleoresin Paprika, Citric Acid), Seasoning (Salt, Sodium Acetate, Flavorings)
Check H-E-B Spicy Italian Style Seasoned Pork Meatballs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Spicy Italian Style Seasoned Pork Meatballs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
GLUTEN FREE ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED CRUMBS WITH PECORINO ROMANO CHEESE, ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED
MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S WITH MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE SLICES & MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S
Trader Joe's Sweet Italian Style Chicken Sausage
Johnsonville Mild Italian Pork Sausage Links, 19 oz, 5 Count Tray
Where to buy
H-E-B Spicy Italian Style Seasoned Pork Meatballs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


