Is H-E-B Strawberry Watermelon Liquid Beverage Enhancer Soy Free?

Ingredients
Purified Water, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Contains Less than 2% of: Natural Flavor, Sucralose, Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Citrate, Xanthan Gum, Red 40, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Sodium Citrate.
Check H-E-B Strawberry Watermelon Liquid Beverage Enhancer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Strawberry Watermelon Liquid Beverage Enhancer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
H-E-B Strawberry Watermelon Liquid Beverage Enhancer is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


