Is H-E-B, SUGAR SWEETENED ICED TEA MIX, HALF & HALF, HALF & HALF Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, INSTANT TEA, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE POWDER (CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, LEMON OIL, LEMON JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID), TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check H-E-B, SUGAR SWEETENED ICED TEA MIX, HALF & HALF, HALF & HALF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B, SUGAR SWEETENED ICED TEA MIX, HALF & HALF, HALF & HALF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Flour Cookie Mix Gluten Free Brown Sugar Base -- 16 oz
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
About this product
Beverage · Powder


