Is H-E-B Sweetened Mandarin Orange Sparkling Water  Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.

Check H-E-B Sweetened Mandarin Orange Sparkling Water  against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Sweetened Mandarin Orange Sparkling Water  is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go