Is H-E-B Texas Roots Pawnee Pecans Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PECANS.
Check H-E-B Texas Roots Pawnee Pecans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Texas Roots Pawnee Pecans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B Texas Roots Pawnee Pecans is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladMeal Prep


