Is H‑E‑B Whole Milk Fresh Mozzarella Bocconcini Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Vinegar, Salt, Enzymes

Check H‑E‑B Whole Milk Fresh Mozzarella Bocconcini against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Whole Milk Fresh Mozzarella Bocconcini is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingTopping