Is H-E-B Wild Caught Chilean Seabass Fillet Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seabass
Check H-E-B Wild Caught Chilean Seabass Fillet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Wild Caught Chilean Seabass Fillet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Minute Rice Gluten Free Brown & Wild Rice Microwaveable Bowl - 8.8oz/2ct
Bonne Maman Preserves Wild Blueberry -- 13 oz
Ben's Original Ready Rice Long Grain and Wild With Herbs and Seasonings
Wild Things Skinny Dipped Almonds Dark Chocolate Cocoa -- 3.5 Oz
Buffalo Wild Wings Parmesan Garlic With Italian Herbs Wing Sauce
Where to buy
H-E-B Wild Caught Chilean Seabass Fillet is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


