Is H-E-B Wild Caught Live Cherrystone Clams Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherrystone Clams

Check H-E-B Wild Caught Live Cherrystone Clams against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Wild Caught Live Cherrystone Clams is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSalad