Is H-TOWN CHICKEN APPLE SAUSAGE LINKS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FINGERLING POTATOES, EGG WHITES, CHICKEN APPLE SAUSAGE (CHICKEN, DRIED APPLES, WATER. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: HONEY, SALT, SPICES, PARSLEY), EGG YOLKS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SMOKED PAPRIKA, SEASONING (BLACK PEPPER, RED BELL PEPPERS, SUGAR, AND SPICES), GARLIC, SEA SALT, THYME.

Check H-TOWN CHICKEN APPLE SAUSAGE LINKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySweetGarlicky
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSnacking