Is H2 Fruit Drink Pineapple Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Pineapple Juice , Red Beet Juice
Check H2 Fruit Drink Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H2 Fruit Drink Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
Where to buy
H2 Fruit Drink Pineapple is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieCooking


