Is H2go Water Lime 750ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spring Water, Natural Flavours , Acidity Regulators (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Preservative (211), Sweeteners (950, 955)
Check H2go Water Lime 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H2go Water Lime 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H2go Water Lime 750ml is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusAcidic
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


