Is H2Juice Lychee Juice 1.25L Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
100% lychee juice
Check H2Juice Lychee Juice 1.25L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H2Juice Lychee Juice 1.25L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Where to buy
H2Juice Lychee Juice 1.25L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetFloral
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


