Is H2Juice Sparkling Watermelon 500mL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Watermelon Juice (80%), Water, Natural Sweetener (Stevia), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid), Vitamin C

Check H2Juice Sparkling Watermelon 500mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H2Juice Sparkling Watermelon 500mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go