Is H2 Fruit Drink Melon Watermelon Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Watermelon Juice, Red Beet Juice

Check H2 Fruit Drink Melon Watermelon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H2 Fruit Drink Melon Watermelon is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go
Lactose Free? H2 Fruit Drink Melon Watermelon | Spoonful