Is +H2O, STRAWBERRY KIWI ENERGY LIQUID BEVERAGE ENHANCER, STRAWBERRY KIWI Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CITRIC ACID, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, CAFFEINE, SODIUM CITRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: NIACINAMIDE, VITAMIN B6, VITAMIN B12, GINSENG EXTRACT (PANAX), GUARANA EXTRACT, TAURINE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE AND ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENER), POTASSIUM CITRATE, RED 40, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check +H2O, STRAWBERRY KIWI ENERGY LIQUID BEVERAGE ENHANCER, STRAWBERRY KIWI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open +H2O, STRAWBERRY KIWI ENERGY LIQUID BEVERAGE ENHANCER, STRAWBERRY KIWI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Energy Tropical Citrus - 20 Fl. Oz.
Crystal Light Liquid Strawberry Lemonade
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Black Cherry, Strawberry Kiwi & Mixed Berry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Shine Strawberry Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


