Is Haagen Dazs Blueberries & Cream 95ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Cream (35%), Condensed Skim Milk, Blueberries (12%), Blueberry Puree (5%), Reconstituted Blueberry Puree (4%), Reconstituted Lemon Juice, Egg Yolk, Water, Rice Starch, Thickener (pectin), Flavour. Contains: Milk And Egg.

Check Haagen Dazs Blueberries & Cream 95ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking