Is Häagen-Dazs Chocolate Peanut Butter Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Base (water, Oats, Tocopherols, Amylase), Sugar (sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Glucose), Peanut Butter (peanuts, Peanut Oil), Coconut Oil, Cocoa, Pea Protein, Salt, Pectin, Natural Flavour. Contains Tree Nuts and Milk.

Check Häagen-Dazs Chocolate Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking