Is Haagen-Dazs Coffee Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Creme Fraiche (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Cultured Pasteurized Cream, Cane Sugar, Corn Starch), Cold Brewed Coffee, Dark Caramel Syrup, Natural Flavor, Pectin.
Check Haagen-Dazs Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haagen-Dazs Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


