Is HAAGEN-DAZS, GELATO, ITALIAN STYLE FROZEN DESSERT, VANILLA BEAN, VANILLA BEAN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, EGG YOLKS, PECTIN, GROUND VANILLA BEANS, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check HAAGEN-DAZS, GELATO, ITALIAN STYLE FROZEN DESSERT, VANILLA BEAN, VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking