Is Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream Chocolate - 28 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cream, Skim Milk, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Processed with Alkali, Egg Yolks.
Check Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream Chocolate - 28 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream Chocolate - 28 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream Chocolate - 28 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoRalphsSafeway
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


