Is Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream Java Chip - 14 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Skim Milk, Sugar, Powdered Sugar (Sugar, Corn Starch), Egg Yolks, Coconut Oil, Coffee, Cocoa Processed with Alkali, Butter Oil, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Milk.

Check Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream Java Chip - 14 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream Java Chip - 14 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

VonsSafeway

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go