Is Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream Java Chip - 14 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cream, Skim Milk, Sugar, Powdered Sugar (Sugar, Corn Starch), Egg Yolks, Coconut Oil, Coffee, Cocoa Processed with Alkali, Butter Oil, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Milk.
Check Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream Java Chip - 14 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream Java Chip - 14 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream Java Chip - 14 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
VonsSafeway
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


