Is Haagen-Dazs Ice cream Rum & Raisin 457mL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cream (38%) (milk), Condensed Skim Milk, Water, Sugar, Raisins (6%), Egg Yolk, Rum (3%).
Check Haagen-Dazs Ice cream Rum & Raisin 457mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haagen-Dazs Ice cream Rum & Raisin 457mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


