Is Haagen-Dazs Ice cream Rum & Raisin 457mL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Cream (38%) (milk), Condensed Skim Milk, Water, Sugar, Raisins (6%), Egg Yolk, Rum (3%).

Check Haagen-Dazs Ice cream Rum & Raisin 457mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking