Is Haagen-Dazs Vanilla Chocolate Chip Ice Cream - 14 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Skim Milk, Sugar, Lactose Reduced Skim Milk, Chocolate, Corn Syrup, Egg Yolks, Cocoa Butter, Salt Vanilla Extract.

Check Haagen-Dazs Vanilla Chocolate Chip Ice Cream - 14 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Haagen-Dazs Vanilla Chocolate Chip Ice Cream - 14 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

RalphsSafeway

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go