Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Haagen-Dazs Vanilla Collection Mini Frozen Dessert Ice Cream Tub 4x95ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Cream (39.2%), Condensed Skimmed Milk , Sugar, Water, Egg Yolk, Vanilla Extract

Check Haagen-Dazs Vanilla Collection Mini Frozen Dessert Ice Cream Tub 4x95ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Haagen-Dazs Vanilla Collection Mini Frozen Dessert Ice Cream Tub 4x95ml is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsIceland

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go
Soy Free? Haagen-Dazs Vanilla Collection Mini Frozen Dessert Ice Cream Tub 4x95ml | Spoonful