Is Habanero Beef Sticks Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRASS-FED & FINISHED BEEF, LESS THAN 2% OF: ENCAPSULATED LACTIC ACID, SEA SALT, CELERY POWDER (CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), HABANERO PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, RED PEPPER, CORIANDER, GARLIC POWDER, STUFFED IN A BEEF COLLAGEN CASING
Check Habanero Beef Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Habanero Beef Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingProtein Boost


