Is HABANERO BUFFALO SAUCE PREMIUM BEEF JERKY, HABANERO BUFFALO SAUCE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, HOT SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT AND GARLIC POWDER), LIME JUICE, BROWN SUGAR, FRESH HABANERO, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SEA SALT, CHIPOTLE POWDER, SMOKED PAPRIKA, CAYENNE, GROUND PEPPER

Check HABANERO BUFFALO SAUCE PREMIUM BEEF JERKY, HABANERO BUFFALO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SpicyPepperySmokyTangy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go