Is HABANERO CANDIED JALAPENOS, HABANERO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JALAPENO PEPPER, HABANERO, SUGAR, CIDER VINEGAR, WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES
Check HABANERO CANDIED JALAPENOS, HABANERO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HABANERO CANDIED JALAPENOS, HABANERO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
SweetAcidicSavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


