Is HABANERO FURY FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, HABANERO FURY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM AND/OR CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL), SEASONING [MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, CITRIC ACID, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA OIL), SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CALCIUM SILICATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE].

Check HABANERO FURY FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, HABANERO FURY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HABANERO FURY FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, HABANERO FURY is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping