Is HABANERO FURY FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, HABANERO FURY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATO, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM AND/OR CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL), SEASONING [MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, CITRIC ACID, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA OIL), SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CALCIUM SILICATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE].
Check HABANERO FURY FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, HABANERO FURY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HABANERO FURY FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, HABANERO FURY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HABANERO FURY FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, HABANERO FURY is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


