No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Is HABANERO GARLIC FLAVORED BOLD & CREAMY MAYONNAISE, HABANERO GARLIC Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, EGG YOLK, WATER, DISTILLED AND CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC*, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC JUICE, ONION JUICE, LEMON JUICE, HABANERO PEPPER, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, NATURAL RED COLOR, AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR. *DEHYDRATED

Check HABANERO GARLIC FLAVORED BOLD & CREAMY MAYONNAISE, HABANERO GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable, Bottle

Flavor
AcidicGarlickySpicySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping
Egg Free? HABANERO GARLIC FLAVORED BOLD & CREAMY MAYONNAISE, HABANERO GARLIC | Spoonful