Is HABANERO KETCHUP Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KETCHUP (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER), HABANERO PEPPER, CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, SPICES.

Check HABANERO KETCHUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping