Is HABANERO PINEAPPLE SUPER CONDIMENT, ORIGINAL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ONION, HABANERO CHIE PEPPERS, LINES, RED WINE VINEGAR, RED WINE, GARLIC SEA SALT, BACK PEPPER, SEASONING BLEND, XANTHAN GUM AND SPICES
Check HABANERO PINEAPPLE SUPER CONDIMENT, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HABANERO PINEAPPLE SUPER CONDIMENT, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweetFruityTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


