Is Habbersett Canadian Bacon 6 Oz (8 Pack) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Water, Potassium Lactate, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Habbersett Canadian Bacon 6 Oz (8 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Habbersett Canadian Bacon 6 Oz (8 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmokyMeaty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrilling