Is HACHEZ, CLASSIC PREMIER CRU 88% COCOA SUPERIOR BITTER CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA BEANS, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA POWDER, SUGAR, EMULSIFIER: RAPE LECITHINS, BOURBON VANILLA. COCOA MINIMUM: 88%.

Check HACHEZ, CLASSIC PREMIER CRU 88% COCOA SUPERIOR BITTER CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HACHEZ, CLASSIC PREMIER CRU 88% COCOA SUPERIOR BITTER CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking