Is HACHEZ, CLASSIC PREMIER CRU 88% COCOA SUPERIOR BITTER CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA BEANS, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA POWDER, SUGAR, EMULSIFIER: RAPE LECITHINS, BOURBON VANILLA. COCOA MINIMUM: 88%.

Check HACHEZ, CLASSIC PREMIER CRU 88% COCOA SUPERIOR BITTER CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HACHEZ, CLASSIC PREMIER CRU 88% COCOA SUPERIOR BITTER CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking