Is HACHEZ, SUPERIOR DARK CHOCOLATE, MANGO-CHILI, MANGO-CHILI Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA BEANS. SUGAR. COCOA BUTTER. NATURAL MANGO FLAVORING, NATURAL PEPPER AND CHILI FLAVORING, CINNAMON, BOURBON VANILLA.

Check HACHEZ, SUPERIOR DARK CHOCOLATE, MANGO-CHILI, MANGO-CHILI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HACHEZ, SUPERIOR DARK CHOCOLATE, MANGO-CHILI, MANGO-CHILI is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetFruitySpicyVanilla
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go