Is Hacienda Foods Yellow Corn Flatbread, Yellow Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HOMINY CORN AND SALT.
Check Hacienda Foods Yellow Corn Flatbread, Yellow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hacienda Foods Yellow Corn Flatbread, Yellow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide Dish


