Is Hackney Gelato Alphonso Mango Sorbetto Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Alphonso Mangoes 37%, Sugar, Dextrose, Glucose, Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Xantham Gum), Freshly Squeezed Lemon Juice
Check Hackney Gelato Alphonso Mango Sorbetto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hackney Gelato Alphonso Mango Sorbetto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hackney Gelato Alphonso Mango Sorbetto is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


