Is Haddar Non Dairy Coffee Whitener Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, POLYSORBATE 60, CARBOHYDRATE GUM, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check Haddar Non Dairy Coffee Whitener against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking