Is Haddar Non Dairy Coffee Whitener Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, POLYSORBATE 60, CARBOHYDRATE GUM, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check Haddar Non Dairy Coffee Whitener against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haddar Non Dairy Coffee Whitener in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


